Login 
May 2019
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(18)       1 2 3 4
(19) 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
(20) 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
(21) 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
(22) 26 27 28 29 30 31  
July 2019
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(27)   1 2 3 4 5 6
(28) 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
(29) 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
(30) 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
(31) 28 29 30 31      
June 2019
Public Access


Category:
Category: All

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
K
2
2
            01
View this event9am» 09.00 Schools: Hutchie games (H)
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v The Tryst (H)
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Kirkstyle (A)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v West of S (A)
View this event12pm» Three Hockey Matches (H)
View this event1pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Partick (H)
W
K
2
3
02
View this event1pm» Sunday League: v Stenhousemuir (H)
03
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event6pm» U12B League: v East Ren (H)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Uddingston (A)
04
View this eventRamadan ends
View this event11am» 11.00 Schools: Hutchie v MCC (H)
View this event6pm» IMPORTANT HOCKEY MATCH (H)
View this event6pm» Western Cup: v Langloan (A)
05
View this event1:30pm» 13.30 Schools: Hutchie v Kelvinside (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 Western Warriors U16 Girls training (H)
06
View this event4:10pm» 16.15 Warriors Training (H)
View this event6:10pm» Last Man Stands (H)
07
View this eventCANCELLED U14 League: CCC2 v Greenock (H)
View this event6pm» NEW DATE 18.00 U13 Cup v Carlton (H)
View this event6pm» U11 League: v East Renfrewshire (H)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v Ayr (A)
08
View this eventNO BEES - AULDHOUSE NOT AVAILABLE
View this event9am» 09.30 Schools: Hutchie games (H)
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v Motherwell (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Nunholm (A)
View this event1pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Prestwick (H)
W
K
2
4
09
View this event9am» CANCELLED 9-5.30 Scottish Hockey U16 Tournament (H)
View this event12pm» Scottish Cup: defeated Uddingston (A)
View this event1pm» Sunday League: v Torrance House (A)
View this event4pm» CANCELLED LMS League match v Glasgow Daredevils (H)
10
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this eventPOSTPONED U16 League: v East Ren/Renfrew (H)
View this event1:30pm» 13.30-17.30 Film & TV nets (H)
View this event6pm» U15 Cup Tie v Gordonians TBC (H)
11
View this event10am» 10.00-14.00 Film & TV nets (H)
View this event6pm» U15 Cup Tie v Gordonians TBC (A)
View this event6pm» Western Cup: v Bothwell (H)
12
View this event9am» Primary Schools Festival (H)
View this event1:30pm» 13.30-17.30 Film & TV nets (H)
View this event6pm» McCulloch Cup: v West (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
13
View this event9:30am» 09.30 Schools: Hutchie House Games (H)
View this event4:10pm» 16.15 Warriors Training (H)
View this event6pm» LMS League match v Dynamo Knights (H)
View this event6pm» Rowan Cup Round 2 defeated Kelburne (A)
14
View this event5pm» Hockey: U16 & U21 Scotland
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Irvine (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CCC2 v EastRen/Renfrew (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v West of Scotland (H)
15
View this eventNO BEES - AULDHOUSE NOT AVAILABLE
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v Marress (A)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Drumpellier (H)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Cambusdoon (A)
W
K
2
5
16
View this event10am» Clydesdale U10 Cricket Festival (H)
View this event1pm» 13.00-15.00 Western Warriors U16s Training (H)
17
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event11am» 11.00 Schools: Hutchie v XL Club (H)
View this event2pm» 14.00-17.30 Film & TV nets (H)
View this event6pm» U12B League: v Poloc (H)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Poloc (A)
18
View this event6pm» McCulloch Cup: v Poloc (H)
19
View this event6pm» McCulloch Cup: v Weirs (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 Western Warriors U16 Girls training (H)
20
View this event10am» 10.00-14.00 Film & TV nets (H)
View this event4:10pm» 16.15 Warriors Training (H)
View this event6:10pm» Last Man Stands (H)
View this event7pm» Clydesdale Annual Meeting
21
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Hillhead (H)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CCC2 v Clydesdale (H)
22
View this eventPOSTPONED Div 3: Cavaliers v Ardencaple (H)
View this eventNO BEES - AULDHOUSE NOT AVAILABLE
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Glasgow South (A)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Uddingston (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Bothwell (H)
W
K
2
6
23
View this event10am» 10.00-12.00 Western Warriors U16s Training (H)
View this event12pm» Scottish Cup R2 v Aberdeenshire (A)
View this event12pm» U15 Vitality Cup v Gordonians (H)
View this event1pm» POSTPONED Sunday League: v Ayr (H)
24
View this event12:30pm» 12.30-15.30 Schools T20 (H)
View this event6pm» U12B League: v Ayr (H)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Ayr (A)
View this event6:30pm» 17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
25
View this event11am» Cricket Scotland v MCC (H)
View this event6pm» U16 Cup v Glasgow Accies (A)
26
View this event11am» Cricket Scotland v MCC (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
27
View this event11am» Cricket Scotland v MCC (H)
View this event4:10pm» 16.15 Warriors Training (H)
View this event6pm» Rowan Cup Round 3 v Prestwick TBC (A)
28
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Ferguslie (H)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CCC2 v EK/Weirs (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v Glasgow Accies (A)
29
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v GHK (H)
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Inverclyde (A)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Ferguslie (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Meikleriggs (H)
W
K
2
7
30
View this event12pm» 11-5 United Wholesale Cricket Match (H)