Login 
April 2017
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(13)             1
(14) 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(15) 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
(16) 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(17) 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
(18) 30            
June 2017
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(22)         1 2 3
(23) 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
(24) 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
(25) 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
(26) 25 26 27 28 29 30  
May 2017
Public Access


Category:
Category: All

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
K
1
8
  01
View this event6pm» Friendly: U13s v Uddingston (H)
View this event7pm» HOCKEY U15s v Hillhead
02
View this event6pm» Friendly: Cavaliers v Victoria (H)
View this event6:30pm» HOCKEY Women's Training
View this event8pm» HOCKEY Men Training
03
View this event6pm» U14 CRICKET: East Renfrewshire (H)
04
View this event6:30pm» HOCKEY Men Training
View this event8pm» HOCKEY Women's Training
05
View this event5pm» HOCKEY Juniors (H)
View this event6pm» U15 CRICKET: Ayr (H)
06
View this event9:30am» Schools CRICKET: Hutchie (H)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood v Whitehaugh (A)
View this event1pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale v Kelburne (H)
View this event1pm» VENUE/DATE CHANGED WDCU3: Cavaliers v Bees (H)
W
K
1
9
07
View this event1pm» CANCELLED WU Cup: Clydesdale v St Michaels (H)
View this event1pm» NEW VENUE/DATE WDCU3: Cavaliers v Bees (H)
08
View this event6pm»  U14 CRICKET: Uddingston (A)
09
View this event6pm» Eve Lge D1 R1/10: Cavaliers v GHK (H)
10
View this event6pm» Eve Lge D3 R1/9: Dev XI v BBC (H)
View this event6pm» McCulloch Cup R1/6: Clydesdale v Poloc (A)
11
12
View this event5pm» HOCKEY Juniors (H)
View this event6pm» U11 CRICKET: East Kilbride (A)
View this event6pm» U15 CRICKET: Ferguslie/Kelburne (H)
13
View this event9:30am» Schools CRICKET: Hutchie (H)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale v Dumfries (A)
View this event1pm» CANCELLED CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood v Nunholm (H)
View this event1pm» CANCELLED WDCU3: Cavaliers v GHK Strathclyde (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Bees v Hughenden (A)
W
K
2
0
14
View this event10am» LATER START - LMS Super Sunday (H)
View this event10:30am» Junior HOCKEY for fun
View this event12pm» CRICKET Scottish Cup: Clydesdale v Stirling County (A)
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D2 R1: Dev XI v Greenock (A)
15
16
View this event9am» Softball Cricket Factory Cup - S1-S3 (H)
View this event6pm» U14 CRICKET: Inverclyde (A)
View this event6pm» Western Cup: BBC v Glenpark (H)
17
View this event10am» Western Warriors Senior Training (H)
View this event6pm» McCulloch Cup R2/6: Clydesdale v West (H)
18
View this event6pm» Greenwood Trophy R1: Cavaliers v Killie (H)
View this event6pm» Western Cup: Titwood v Bothwell (A)
19
View this event5pm» HOCKEY Juniors (H)
View this event6pm» U11 CRICKET: Poloc (H)
View this event6pm» U15 CRICKET: Poloc (A)
20
View this event9:30am» Schools CRICKET: Hutchie (H)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood v Meikleriggs (A)
View this event1pm» CANCELLED WDCU3: Bees v Alps (H)
View this event1pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale v Ferguslie (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v Ardencaple (A)
View this event7pm» First-team Social (H)
W
K
2
1
21
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D2 R2: Dev XI v EK (H)
22
View this event6pm» POSTPONED U14 CRICKET: Prestwick (H)
View this event6pm» U13 CRICKET League Cup: Ayr (A)
23
View this eventTITWOOD AVAILABLE
View this event6pm» Eve Lge D1 R2/10: Cavaliers v St Ninians (A)
View this event6pm» Eve Lge D3 R2/9: Dev XI v Hillhead (A)
24
View this eventTITWOOD AVAILABLE
View this event9am» Primary Schools Kwik Cricket (H)
View this event6pm» McCulloch Cup R3/6: Clydesdale v Weirs (A)
25
View this event10am» Western Warriors Senior Training (H)
View this event6pm» LMS West League (A)
View this event6pm» Rowan Cup R1: Clydesdale v Ayr (A)
View this event6pm» U15 Natwest Cup: v Stenhousemuir (H)
26
View this event5pm» HOCKEY Juniors (H)
View this event6pm» U11 CRICKET: Ayr (A)
View this event6pm» U16 Frank Smith Trophy: v Greenock (A)
27
View this eventStart of Ramadan
View this event12pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale v Uddingston (A)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood v Bothwell (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Bees v Whiteinch (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v East Ren (A)
W
K
2
2
28
View this event12pm» Scottish Cup Round 2: v Carlton (H)
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D1 R2: Cavaliers v St Ninians (A)
29
View this event11am» CRICKET CS Regionals: Warriors v Highlanders (H)
View this event6pm» U13 CRICKET: East Ren (A)
View this event6pm» U14 CRICKET: Kelburne (A)
View this event6pm» U18 CRICKET: East Ren/Renfrewshire (H)
30
View this event6pm» Western Cup: Titwood v BBC (H)
31
View this event1pm» SCHOOLS CRICKET: Holyrood v Glasgow Academy (H)
View this event6pm» LMS West League (A)
View this event6pm» McCulloch Cup R4/6: Clydesdale v Poloc (H)