Login 
July 2017
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(26)             1
(27) 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(28) 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
(29) 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(30) 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
(31) 30 31          
September 2017
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(35)           1 2
(36) 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
(37) 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
(38) 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
(39) 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
August 2017
Public Access


Category:
Category: All

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
K
3
1
    01
View this event10am» Softball Cricket Camp (H)
View this event6pm» Eve Lge D1 R9/10: Cavaliers v Uddingston (A)
View this event6pm» Western Cup Final: Titwood v TBC (H)
02
View this event10am» Softball Cricket Camp (H)
View this event10am» Western Warriors Senior Training (H)
View this event6pm» Eve Lge D3 R9/9: Dev XI v EK (H)
03
View this event10am» Softball Cricket Camp (H)
View this event10:30am» U14 T20 Regional Cricket (H)
View this event6pm» U16 League: Clydesdale v Ren/East Ren (A)
04
View this event10am» Softball Cricket Camp (H)
View this event6pm» U11 CRICKET: Kilmarnock (H)
View this event6pm» U15 CRICKET: Greenock/Helensburgh (A)
05
View this event12pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale v Poloc (A)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood v Poloc (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Bees v Bute (A)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v Gatehouse (A)
W
K
3
2
06
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D1 R7: Cavaliers v Victoria (H)
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D2 R7: Dev XI v Glasgow Accies (A)
View this event2pm» NEW DATE - WU Cup S/F: Clydesdale v Poloc (H)
07
View this event10am» Junior Hockey Camp all week
View this event6pm» U13 CRICKET: Weirs (H)
View this event6pm» U14 CRICKET: Stenhousemuir (A)
View this event6pm» U16 CRICKET: Poloc (A)
View this event6pm» U18 CRICKET: Greenock/Helensburgh (A)
08
View this event10am» Junior Hockey Camp all week
View this event6pm» Eve Lge D1 R10/10: Cavaliers v Weirs (H)
View this event6pm» Eve Lge D3 R3/9: Dev XI v Meikleriggs (A)
View this event6pm» Western Cup Final reserve date (H)
09
View this event10am» Junior Hockey Camp all week
10
View this event10am» Junior Hockey Camp all week
View this event6pm» LMS replay: FF v Classic Tigers (H)
11
View this event10am» Junior Hockey Camp all week
View this event6pm» U11 CRICKET: Weirs (H)
View this event6pm» U15 CRICKET: West of Scotland (A)
12
View this event12pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale v Ayr (H)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood v Cambusdoon (A)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Bees v Ardencaple (A)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v Bute (H)
W
K
3
3
13
View this event12pm» UCare 70th Anniversary Match (H)
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D2 R3: Dev XI v Uddingston (A)
View this event2pm» INFORMATION: WU Cup Final (A)
14
View this event6pm» U13 CRICKET: EK/Uddy (H)
View this event6pm» U18 CRICKET: EK/Uddingston (A)
15
View this event6pm» U14 League v GHK (H)
16
View this event6pm» LMS Replay: FF v Torrance Topcats (A)
17
18
View this event6pm» NEW DATE U15 CRICKET: Ayr (A)
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Ayr (H)
19
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event12pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale v Prestwick (A)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood v Prestwick (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Bees v East Ren (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v Hughenden (A)
W
K
3
4
20
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D1 R8: Cavaliers v Ayr (A)
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D2 R8: Dev XI v Stenhousemuir (H)
View this event2pm» INFORMATION: WU Cup Final RESERVE (A)
21
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event6pm» U13 CRICKET: Irvine/Killie (A)
View this event6pm» U18 CRICKET: Drumpellier/Victoria (H)
22
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Prestwick (H)
23
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event6pm» U14 CRICKET: Irvine (H)
24
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
25
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
26
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event12pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale v Greenock (A)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood v Langloan (H)
View this event1pm» CANCELLED WDCU3: Bees v GHK Strathclyde (H)
W
K
3
5
27
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D1 R9: Cavaliers v Renfrew (A)
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D2 R9: Dev XI v Hillhead (H)
28
View this event6pm» U13 CRICKET: Poloc (A)
View this event6pm» U18 CRICKET: Poloc (H)
29
30
View this event10am» Western Warriors Senior Training (H)
View this event6pm» U14 League: Clydesdale v Renfrew (A)
31