Login 
July 2017
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(26)             1
(27) 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(28) 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
(29) 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(30) 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
(31) 30 31          
September 2017
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(35)           1 2
(36) 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
(37) 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
(38) 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
(39) 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
August 2017
Public Access


Category:
Category: All

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
K
3
1
    01
View this event10am» Softball Cricket Camp (H)
View this event6pm» Eve Lge D1 R9/10: Cavaliers v Uddingston (A)
View this event6pm» Western Cup Final: Titwood lost to St Ninians (H)
02
View this event10am» Softball Cricket Camp (H)
View this event10am» Western Warriors Senior Training (H)
View this event6pm» CANCELLED Eve Lge D3 R9/9: Dev XI v EK (H)
03
View this event10am» Softball Cricket Camp (H)
View this event10:40am» U14 Regional Cricket (H)
View this event6pm» TITWOOD AVAILABLE in the evening
View this event6pm» U16 League: Clydesdale v Ren/East Ren (A)
04
View this event10am» Softball Cricket Camp (H)
View this event6pm» U11 CRICKET: Kilmarnock (H)
View this event6pm» U15 CRICKET: Greenock/Helensburgh (A)
05
View this event12pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale beat Poloc (A)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood beat Poloc (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Bees v Bute NOW AT HOME (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers beat Gatehouse (A)
W
K
3
2
06
View this event1pm» CANCELLED Sun Lge D1 R7: Cavaliers v Victoria (H)
View this event1pm» Sun Lge D2 R7: Dev XI v Glasgow Accies (A)
07
View this event10am» Junior Hockey Camp all week
View this event6pm» U13 CRICKET: Weirs (H)
View this event6pm» U14 CRICKET: Stenhousemuir (A)
View this event6pm» U16 CRICKET: Poloc (A)
View this event6pm» U18 CRICKET: Greenock/Helensburgh (A)
08
View this event10am» Junior Hockey Camp all week
View this event6pm» Eve Lge D1 R10/10: Cavaliers v Weirs (H)
View this event6pm» U15 Cup: v Greenock (A)
09
View this event10am» Junior Hockey Camp all week
View this event6pm» FRIENDLY Eve Lge D3 R3/9: Dev XI v Meikleriggs (A)
View this event6pm» TITWOOD AVAILABLE in the evening
10
View this event10am» Junior Hockey Camp all week
View this event6pm» LMS replay: FF v Classic Tigers (H)
View this event6pm» U15 Cup: v Greenock (A)
11
View this event10am» Junior Hockey Camp all week
View this event6pm» U11 CRICKET: Weirs (H)
View this event6pm» U13 League: v Uddingston (H)
View this event6pm» U15 CRICKET: West of Scotland (A)
12
View this event12pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale beat Ayr (H)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood beat Cambusdoon (A)
View this event1pm» POSTPONED WDCU3: Bees v Ardencaple (A)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v Bute (H)
W
K
3
3
13
View this event10am» UCare 70th Anniversary Match and Asian Gala (H)
View this event11am» U15 Cup finals in Edinburgh
View this event1pm» CANCELLED Sun Lge D2 R3: Dev XI v Uddingston (A)
View this event1pm» NEW DATE WDCU3: Bees v Ardencaple (A)
14
View this event6pm» CANCELLED U18 CRICKET: EK/Uddingston (A)
View this event6pm» U13 CRICKET: EK/Uddy (H)
15
16
View this event6pm» RAINED OFF LMS Replay: FF v Torrance Topcats (H)
17
View this event6pm» Friendly: BBC v GHK (H)
18
View this event6pm» NEW DATE U15 CRICKET: Ayr (A)
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Ayr (H)
19
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event12pm» CRICKET Premier League: Clydesdale v Prestwick (A)
View this event12pm» CRICKET Reserve League: Titwood v Prestwick (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Bees v East Ren (H)
View this event1pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v Hughenden (A)
W
K
3
4
20
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event1pm» CONCEDED Sun Lge D2 R8: Dev XI v Stenhousemuir (H)
View this event1pm» NEW DATE - WU Cup S/F: Clydesdale v Poloc (A)
View this event2pm» Sun Lge D1 R8: Cavaliers v Ayr (A)
21
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event6pm» U13 CRICKET: Irvine/Killie (A)
View this event6pm» U18 CRICKET: Drumpellier/Victoria (H)
22
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Prestwick (H)
23
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event6pm» U14 CRICKET: Irvine (H)
24
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event6pm» U13 League: Clydesdale v East Renfrew (H)
25
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event6pm» U14 League v GHK (H)
View this event6pm» U15 League: v Glasgow Accies (A)
View this event6pm» U18 Scottish Cup v Grange (A)
26
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event12pm» CANCELLED Premier League: Clydesdale v Greenock (A)
View this event12pm» CANCELLED Reserve League: Titwood v Langloan (H)
View this event1pm» CANCELLED WDCU3: Bees v GHK Strathclyde (H)
W
K
3
5
27
View this event9am» HOCKEY Masters Tournament
View this event1pm» POSTPONED Murgitroyd Trophy S/F and Final (H)
View this event2pm» CANCELLED Sun Lge D1 R9: Cavaliers v Renfrew (A)
28
View this event6pm» U13 CRICKET: Poloc (A)
View this event6pm» U18 CRICKET: Poloc (H)
29
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Poloc (H)
30
View this event10am» Western Warriors Senior Training (H)
View this event6pm» U13 League v Ayr (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: Clydesdale v Renfrew (H)
31
View this event6pm» U14 League Cup Final: v Ayr (H)