Login 
April 2018
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(14) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
(15) 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
(16) 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
(17) 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
(18) 29 30          
June 2018
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(22)           1 2
(23) 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
(24) 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
(25) 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
(26) 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 2018
Public Access


Category:
Category: All

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
K
1
8
    01
View this event6:20pm» CANCELLED Western Cup Rd1: BBC v Poloc (H)
02
03
View this event10am» Primary Schools Partnership (H)
04
View this event10am» Primary Schools Partnership (H)
View this event6pm» U11: Clydesdale v East Renfrewshire (A)
View this event6pm» U14: Clydesdale v Kilmarnock (H)
05
View this eventCANCELLED WDCU3: Cavaliers v Kingholm (H)
View this event9am» NO Hutchie cricket practice - AM (H)
View this event12pm» CANCELLED Premier League: Clydesdale v Stirling Co (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve: Titwood beat Torrance House (H)
View this event12pm» WDCU4: Bees v Hughenden (A)
W
K
1
9
06
View this event9am» RESERVE LMS Glasgow Group Finals Day 2017 (H)
View this event1pm» Sunday Friendly v Weirs (A)
07
View this eventBank Holiday
View this event6pm» U12: Clydesdale v Ferguslie (H)
08
View this eventCANCELLED Midweek League D1 v Glasgow Accies (A)
View this event10am» Schools Cricket - Holyrood v Bemont (H)
09
View this eventCANCELLED Girls' Primary Schools cricket festival (H)
View this event6:20pm» CANCELLED McCulloch Cup Rd1 v Poloc (H)
10
View this eventCANCELLED Rowan Cup Rd1
View this event10am» RESERVE Schools Cricket - Holyrood v Bemont (H)
11
View this eventCANCELLED Girls' Secondary Schools cricket festival (H)
View this event6pm» U11: Clydesdale v Ayr (A)
View this event6pm» U14: Clydesdale v EK/Weirs (H)
12
View this eventCANCELLED WDCU4: Bees v Bute County (H)
View this event9am» Hutchie cricket practice - AM (H)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve: Titwood v Shawholm (A)
View this event12pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v East Ren (A)
View this event1pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Poloc (H)
W
K
2
0
13
View this event12pm» Scottish Cup Rd 1: v Aberdeenshire (A)
14
View this event6pm» U12: Clydesdale v Uddingston (H)
View this event6pm» U16: Clydesdale2 v Clydesdale1 (H)
15
View this eventRamadan begins
View this event6:20pm» Western Cup Rd2: Titwood v Bothwell (H)
16
View this event10am» Schools Cricket: Holyrood v Belmost (H)
View this event6pm» POSTPONED LMS Fulton's Flyers v Torrance Top Cats (H)
View this event6:20pm» McCulloch Cup Rd2 v West (A)
17
View this eventCONCEDED LMS Scottish Champs: FF v Victoria (A)
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D3 v Crow Road (A)
18
View this event6pm» U11: Clydesdale v EK/Weirs (A)
View this event6pm» U14: Clydesdale v EK/Weirs (H)
19
View this event9am» Hutchie cricket practice - AM (H)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Dumfries (A)
View this event12pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v Whiteinch (H)
View this event12pm» WDCU4: Bees v Gatehouse (A)
View this event1pm» Premier Reserve: Titwood v Dean Park (H)
W
K
2
1
20
View this eventMOVED Sunday League D2 v Helensburgh (A)
View this event12pm» Regional T20s: Warriors v Knights/Highlanders (H)
View this event1pm» Sunday League D1 v Poloc (A)
21
View this event6pm» U12: Clydesdale v Kilmarnock (H)
View this event6pm» U16: Clydesdale1 v Ayr (A)
View this event6pm» U16: Clydesdale2 v Poloc (H)
22
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D3: v Weirs II (H)
23
View this event10am» National Primary Schools’ Cup West Regional Qualifier (H)
View this event6:20pm» McCulloch Cup Rd3 lost to Weirs (H)
24
View this event10am» Cricket Factory BIG Blast
View this event6pm» Rowan Cup Rd2 lost to Uddingston (A)
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D3: BBC v Victoria II (H)
25
View this event6pm» U11: Clydesdale v Victoria (H)
View this event6pm» U14: Clydesdale v Poloc (A)
26
View this event9am» NO Hutchie cricket practice - AM (H)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale beat Greenock (H)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve: Titwood lost to Whitehaugh (A)
View this event12pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers beat Glenpark (A)
View this event12pm» WDCU4: Bees beat Vale of Leven (H)
W
K
2
2
27
View this event1pm» Sunday League D2 v West Dev XI (H)
28
View this eventBank Holiday
View this event6pm» U12: Clydesdale v Greenock (A)
View this event6pm» U16: Clydesdale1 v Greenock (H)
29
View this event6:20pm» Western Cup Rd3: BBC v Titwood (H)
30
View this event10:30am» Schools Cup: Hutchie v Belmont (H)
View this event6:20pm» McCulloch Cup Rd4 defeated Poloc (A)
31
View this event6pm» U14 League v Kilmarnock (H)