Login 
June 2018
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(22)           1 2
(23) 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
(24) 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
(25) 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
(26) 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
August 2018
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(31)       1 2 3 4
(32) 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
(33) 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
(34) 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
(35) 26 27 28 29 30 31  
July 2018
Public Access


Category:
Category: All

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
K
2
7
01
View this event12pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v GHK Strathclyde (H)
02
View this event10am» Clydesdale Summer Cricket Camp (H)
View this event11am» U16 Regional: Warriors v Highlanders (H)
View this event6pm» U12: Clydesdale v Greenock (H)
View this event6pm» U16: Clydesdale2 v Greenock (A)
03
View this event10am» Clydesdale Summer Cricket Camp (H)
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D3: BBC v Ayr (A)
View this event6:20pm» Western Cup Q-Final Titwood v TBC (H)
04
View this event10am» Clydesdale Summer Cricket Camp (H)
View this event6pm» Hockey: Scotland U16 Practice (H)
05
View this event10am» Clydesdale Summer Cricket Camp (H)
06
View this event10am» Clydesdale Summer Cricket Camp (H)
View this event6pm» U11: Clydesdale v East Renfrewshire (H)
View this event6pm» U14: Clydesdale v Uddingston (A)
07
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Stirling Co (H)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve: Titwood v Torrance House (A)
View this event12pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v Kingholm (A)
W
K
2
8
08
View this event11am» U16 Regional: Warriors v Knights (H)
View this event12pm» WDCU4: Bees v Hughenden (A)
View this event1pm» Sunday League D1 v West (A)
09
View this event10am» Hockey Camp all week (H)
View this event6pm» U12: Clydesdale v Ferguslie (A)
View this event6pm» U16: Clydesdale1 v Stenhousemuir (H)
View this event6pm» U16: Clydesdale2 v Glasgow Accies (A)
10
View this event10am» Hockey Camp all week (H)
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D1 v Glasgow Accies (H)
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D3: v Ayr (A)
11
View this event10am» Hockey Camp all week (H)
12
View this event10am» Hockey Camp all week (H)
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D3: BBC v Motherwell (H)
13
View this event10am» Hockey Camp all week (H)
View this event6pm» U11: Replay Week (H)
View this event6pm» U14: Clydesdale v East Renfrewshire (A)
14
View this eventWomen's Hockey All-Day Event (H)
View this event12pm» MOVED WDCU3: Cavaliers v East Ren (H)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Poloc (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve: Titwood v Shawholm (H)
View this event12pm» WDCU4: Bees v Bute County (A)
W
K
2
9
15
View this event12pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v East Ren (H)
16
View this event6pm» LMS Fulton's Flyers v Daredevils (A)
View this event6pm» U12: Clydesdale v Uddingston (H)
View this event6pm» U16: Clydesdale1 v EastRen/Uddingston (A)
17
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D1 v Uddingston (A)
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D3: v Vale of Leven (H)
View this event6:20pm» Western Cup S-F Provisional (H/A)
18
View this event10am» Scottish Development XI v MCC (H)
19
View this event6pm» LMS Fulton's Flyers v Victoria (H)
20
View this event6pm» U11: Qualifying Game (A)
View this event6pm» U14: Clydesdale v Ayr (H)
21
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Dumfries (H)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve: Titwood v Dean Park (A)
View this event12pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v Whiteinch (A)
View this event12pm» WDCU4: Bees v Gatehouse (H)
W
K
3
0
22
View this event1pm» Sunday League D1 v Weirs (H)
View this event1pm» Sunday League D2: v Victoria II (A)
23
View this eventPROVISIONAL U13 Cup Q/Final (H)
View this event6pm» U12: Clydesdale v Ayr (A)
View this event6pm» U16: Clydesdale2 v Ayr (H)
24
View this event6pm» LMS Fulton's Flyers v Torrance Topcats (H)
View this event6pm» U14s v Inverclyde (A)
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D1 v GHK (A)
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D3: v Motherwell (A)
25
View this event6pm» LMS Fulton's Flyers v Well Foundation (H)
26
View this event6:20pm» Midweek League D1 v Weirs (H)
27
View this event6pm» U11: Qualifying Game (A)
View this event6pm» U14: Clydesdale v Poloc (H)
28
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Greenock (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve: Titwood v Whitehaugh (H)
View this event12pm» WDCU3: Cavaliers v Glenpark (H)
View this event12pm» WDCU4: Bees v Vale of Leven (A)
W
K
3
1
29
View this event1pm» Sunday League D1 v Irvine (A)
View this event1pm» Sunday League D2: v Hillhead (H)
30
View this event10am» Clydesdale Summer Cricket Camp (H)
View this event6pm» U12: Clydesdale v Ferguslie (A)
View this event6pm» U16: Clydesdale1 v Renfrew/West (H)
31
View this event10am» Clydesdale Summer Cricket Camp (H)
View this event6pm» 18.00 Western Cup Final (H)