Login 
June 2019
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(22)             1
(23) 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
(24) 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
(25) 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
(26) 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
(27) 30            
August 2019
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(31)         1 2 3
(32) 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
(33) 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
(34) 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
(35) 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
July 2019
Public Access


Category:
Category: All

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
K
2
7
  01
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #1 (H)
View this event6pm» U12B League: v Kilmarnock (A)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v West (H)
02
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #1 (H)
View this event6pm» Midweek League: BBC v Weirs2 (H)
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC1 v GHK (A)
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC2 v Vale of Leven (A)
03
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #1 (H)
View this event6pm» 18.30 U10 Kwik Cricket Friendly v Poloc (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
04
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #1 (H)
View this event4:10pm» 16.15 Warriors Training (H)
View this event6pm» POSTPONED Midweek League: CCC1 v Renfrew (H)
05
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #1 (H)
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Uddingston (H)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CCC2 v Ferguslie (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v Uddingston (A)
06
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v Vale of Leven (A)
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Glenpark (H)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Stirling County (H)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Langloan (A)
W
K
2
8
07
View this event11.00-17.00 Pakistani Physicians (H)
View this event12pm» AT SHAWHOLM: U13 ECB Cup Regional Finals (H)
08
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event10am» 10.00-16.00 Hockey Goalkeeper Camp
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #1 TBC (H)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Irvine (H)
09
View this eventMOVED Midweek League: CCC1 v West (H)
View this event10am» 10.00-16.00 Hockey Goalkeeper Camp
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #1 TBC (H)
View this event6pm» 18.00-21.00 Western Cup Semi-Final v GHK (A)
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC2 v Gourock Park (A)
10
View this eventCANCELLED Midweek League: CCC1 v West (H)
View this event10am» 10.00-16.00 Hockey Goalkeeper Camp
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #1 TBC (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
11
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #1 TBC (H)
View this event4:10pm» 16.15 Warriors Training (H)
View this event6pm» 18.00-21.00 WON Rowan Cup Final (A)
View this event6pm» NEW DATE Midweek League: CCC1 v Renfrew (H)
12
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #1 TBC (H)
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Prestwick (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CCC2 v Stenhousemuir (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v Kilmarnock (H)
13
View this eventNO BEES MATCH
View this event12pm» 12.00-18.00 Mixed Hockey event (H)
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v Anniesland (H)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale defeated Poloc (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Shawholm (H)
W
K
2
9
14
View this eventNEW DATE Div 3: Cavaliers v Ardencaple (A)
View this event2pm» 14.00-21.00 Warriors Warm-Up Game (H)
15
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event6pm» 18.00 U12 League v Ayr (A)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Ferguslie/Kelburne (H)
16
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC1 v Glasgow Accies (H)
17
View this event6pm» CANCELLED Friendly: BBC v Milngavie CC (H)
View this event6:10pm» Last Man Stands (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
18
View this event5:30pm» 17.30-21.00 Warriors Warm-Up Game (H)
19
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Greenock (H)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CCC2 v Helensburgh (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v Greenock (A)
20
View this eventCANCELLED Div 3: Cavaliers v Whiteinch (A)
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Galloway2 (H)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale defeated East Kilbride (H)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Nunholm (A)
W
K
3
0
21
View this event1pm» CANCELLED Sunday League: v Helensburgh (H)
22
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event6pm» U12 League: v EK/Weirs (A)
23
View this event1pm» 13.00-16.00 U14 League v Ferguslie (A)
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC1 v Uddingston (A)
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC2 v Dean Park (H)
24
View this event6pm» 18.00-21.00 Last Man Stands (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
25
View this event1pm» RESERVE 13.00-16.00 U14 League v Ferguslie (A)
View this event4:10pm» 16.15 Warriors Training (H)
View this event5pm» CS Regional T20: Warriors v TBC (H)
26
View this event5pm» CS Regional T20: Warriors v TBC (H)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CCC2 v Stirling County (A)
View this event6pm» VENUE FLIPPED U14 League: v Helensburgh (A)
27
View this event12pm» CANCELLED Premier League: Clydesdale v Greenock (H)
View this event12pm» CANCELLED Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Whitehaugh (A)
View this event12pm» Div 3: CANCELLED Cavaliers v Hughenden (A)
View this event12pm» Div 4: CANCELLED Bees v Kingholm (H)
W
K
3
1
28
View this eventCANCELLED Sunday League: v Ayr (H)
29
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» U12 League: v Poloc (H)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Stirling County (A)
30
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» 18.00: POSTPONED Western Cup Final (H)
31
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» 18.00-21.00 U11s v Ferguslie (H)
View this event6pm» NEW VENUE Friendly: Bees v Milngavie CC (A)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)