Login 
July 2019
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(27)   1 2 3 4 5 6
(28) 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
(29) 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
(30) 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
(31) 28 29 30 31      
September 2019
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(36) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
(37) 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
(38) 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
(39) 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
(40) 29 30          
August 2019
Public Access


Category:
Category: All

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
K
3
1
        01
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #2 (H)
View this event4:10pm» 16.15 Warriors Training (H)
View this event5pm» CS Regional T20: Warriors v TBC (H)
02
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Drumpellier (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CC2 v Uddingston (H)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v Ayr (A)
03
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v The Tryst (A)
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Kirkstyle (H)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale lost to West of S (H)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Partick (A)
W
K
3
2
04
View this event10am» POSTPONED Murgitroyd T20 Finals (A)
View this event11am» 11.00 U16 Western Warriors match (H)
View this event1pm» Sunday League: v Hillhead/West (A)
05
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event10am» 10.00-16.00 Hockey Goalkeeper Camp
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» U12 League: v Ayr (H)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Greenock (A)
06
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» POSTPONED: Western Cup Final (H)
07
View this eventCANCELLED Midweek League: CCC1 v Weirs (H)
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» NEW DATE Last Man Stands (A)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
08
View this eventCANCELLED Midweek League: CCC2 v Motherwell (H)
View this event10am» 10.00 Warriors Select v Ulster Schools (H)
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #2 (H)
09
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Hillhead (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CC2 v Stenhousemuir (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v EK/Weirs (A)
10
View this eventCANCELLED Div 3: Cavaliers v Motherwell (H)
View this eventCANCELLED Premier League: Clydesdale v Prestwick (A)
View this event12pm» CANCELLED OR FRIENDLY Div 4: Bees v Bute County (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v St Ninians (H)
W
K
3
3
11
View this eventRESERVE for postponements (H)
View this eventRESERVE for postponements (H)
12
View this event CANCELLED U12 League (H)
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Glasgow Accies (H)
13
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC1 v Victoria1 (A)
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC2 v Torrance House (H)
14
View this eventCANCELLED 17.00-20.30 Women's Event (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
15
View this eventCANCELLED Last Man Stands (H)
16
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Uddingston (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CC2 v West of Scotland (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v Ayr (H)
17
View this eventNO BEES MATCH
View this eventCANCELLED Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Ayr (H)
View this eventCANCELLED Premier League: Clydesdale v Drumpellier (A)
View this eventCANCELLED Div 3: Cavaliers v Marress (H)
W
K
3
4
18
View this event11am» U14 Scottish Cup Finals’ Day (A)
View this event1pm» Sunday League: v Uddingston (H)
19
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this eventPOSTPONED U16 Frank Smith Trophy S/F v Ayr (H)
View this event6pm» 18.00: U12 v Hillhead/West of Scotland (A)
20
View this event5pm» 17.00: Western Cup Final (H)
View this event6pm» TO BE MOVED Midweek League: BBC v Dean Park (A)
21
View this eventMOVED AFTER RAIN U16s v East Ren/Renfrew (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
22
View this event5pm» CANCELLED Midweek League: BBC v Dean Park (H)
23
View this event5pm» 17.30 start U16 Scottish Cup (H)
View this event6pm» Provisional U11 League Finals TBC
24
View this eventCANCELLED Div 4: Bees v Glasgow South (A)
View this eventNO RESERVE LEAGUE
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v Ardencaple (A)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Uddingston (H)
W
K
3
5
25
View this event10am» Last Man Stands (H)
View this event2pm» 14.00: Last Man Stands (H)
26
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event6pm»  U16 Frank Smith Trophy v Ayr (H)
27
View this event17.00-20.30 Women's Event (H)
View this event5pm» U14 League Cup: v West (H)
View this event5pm» U16 League v Ayr (A)
28
View this event5pm» 17.00-20.30 U16s v East Ren/Renfrew (H)
View this event5pm» U14 League Cup: v West (A)
29
View this event5pm» Midweek League: BBC v Dean Park (H)
View this event5pm» RESERVE U16 v Ayr (A)
30
View this event6pm» Provisional U11 League Final TBC
View this event6pm» U14 League Cup Final (H)
31
View this eventNO PREMIER LEAGUE
View this eventPOSTPONED CSL Play-Off Final (H)
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Hamilton Crescent (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Bothwell (A)