Login 
July 2019
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(27)   1 2 3 4 5 6
(28) 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
(29) 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
(30) 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
(31) 28 29 30 31      
September 2019
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
(36) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
(37) 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
(38) 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
(39) 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
(40) 29 30          
August 2019
Public Access


Category:
Category: All

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
K
3
1
        01
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #2 (H)
View this event4:10pm» 16.15 Warriors Training (H)
View this event5pm» CS Regional T20: Warriors v TBC (H)
02
View this event10am» Summer Hockey Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Drumpellier (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CC2 v Uddingston (H)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v Ayr (A)
03
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v The Tryst (A)
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Kirkstyle (H)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v West of S (H)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Partick (A)
W
K
3
2
04
View this event10am» 10.00-19.00 Murgitroyd T20 Finals (A)
View this event11am» 11.00-18.00 Western Warriors v Eastern Knights (H)
View this event1pm» Sunday League: v Hillhead/West (A)
05
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event10am» 10.00-16.00 Hockey Goalkeeper Camp
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» U12 League: v Ayr (H)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Greenock (A)
06
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» 18.00: RESERVE Western Cup Final (H)
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC1 v Weirs (H)
07
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #2 (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
08
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC2 v Motherwell (H)
09
View this event10am» Summer Cricket Camp #2 (H)
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Hillhead (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CC2 v Stenhousemuir (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v EK/Weirs (A)
10
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v Motherwell (H)
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Bute County (A)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Prestwick (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v St Ninians (H)
W
K
3
3
11
View this eventRESERVE for postponements (H)
View this eventRESERVE for postponements (H)
12
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
View this event6pm» Provisional U12 League (H)
View this event6pm» U16 League: v Glasgow Accies (H)
13
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC1 v Victoria1 (A)
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC2 v Torrance House (H)
14
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
15
16
View this event6pm» U11 League: v Uddingston (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: CC2 v West of Scotland (A)
View this event6pm» U14 League: v EK/Weirs (A)
17
View this eventNO BEES MATCH
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v Marress (H)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Drumpellier (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Ayr (H)
W
K
3
4
18
View this event1pm» Sunday League: v Uddingston (H)
19
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
20
View this event6pm» Midweek League: CCC2 v Dean Park (H)
21
View this event6pm» 18.00-20.30 U16s v East Ren/Renfrew (H)
View this event6:30pm» 18.30 U12 Coaching (H)
22
23
View this event6pm» Provisional U11 League Finals TBC
View this event6pm» Provisional U14 League Finals TBC
24
View this eventNO RESERVE LEAGUE
View this event12pm» Div 3: Cavaliers v Ardencaple (A)
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Glasgow South (H)
View this event12pm» Premier League: Clydesdale v Uddingston (H)
W
K
3
5
25
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Glasgow South (H)
26
View this event17.30: U10, U11 and U14 Coaching (H)
27
28
29
30
View this event6pm» Provisional U11 League Final TBC
View this event6pm» Provisional U14 League Final TBC
31
View this eventNO PREMIER LEAGUE
View this event12pm» CSL Play-Off Final (H)
View this event12pm» Div 4: Bees v Hamilton Crescent (A)
View this event12pm» Premier Reserve League: Titwood v Bothwell (A)